ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15053069
nr 1505 3069
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, oriental, 27x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x38, watercolour,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Orientalisk, 27x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x38, akvarell
Monday November 28 2022
at 18:57:57